<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

The Island (Ladies) SGU Medal (All) Lawson Trophy

Sunday - 13/08/2017

 

07:28Murray I Ian (Mr) Watt Drew (Mr) Lambie Kyle (Mr)

 

07:36Nicoll A M Sandy (Mr) McClelland I R Ian (Mr) Low C Clark (Mr) Robb D G Dougie (Mr)

 

07:44Mcintosh A Andy (Mr) Clark G J Gordon (Mr) Wilson Robert (Mr)

 

07:52Russell I Ian (Mr) Birrell A Andy (Mr)

 

08:00Moon D M Duncan (Mr) Moir J A F Jimmy (Mr)

 

08:08(Guest) Whittock (Guest) guest (Guest) guest (Guest) voucher

 

08:16Smith P Phil (Mr) Tie Tie Butler M Martin (Mr)

 

08:24McLaughlin P Peter (Mr) Barlass Norman (Mr) Harcus H Harald (Mr) Murray S Scott (Mr)

 

08:32Fowler K Kevyn (Mr) McAinsh J Jamie (Mr)

 

08:40Davidson J John (Mr) Sturrock Scott (Mr) Robertson Roy (Mr) Fairley B Brian (Mr)

 

08:48Scorgie B Bill (Mr) Bannerman N Norman (Mr) Henderson Donald (Mr) MacDonald D Dougie (Mr)

 

08:56Law Iain (Mr) MacLeod RL (Mr) Keddie A Arthur (Mr) Henderson P Paul (Mr)

 

09:04Swan B Bruce (Mr) Urquhart S Sandy (Mr) Hodge K Kenny (Mr) Smith Steve (Mr)

 

09:12Patterson R Russell (Mr) Lackie D David (Mr) Tie

Group Booking 

09:20McLellan >> >> >>

Group Booking 

09:28HUME >> >> >>

Group Booking 

09:36HUME >> >> >>

Group Booking 

09:44HUME >> >> >>

Group Booking 

09:52HUME >> >> >>

 

10:00

 

10:08

 

10:16Taylor James (Mr) Baillie A Alan (Mr) Lithgow J Jimmy (Mr) Routledge A Ashley (Mr)

 

10:24

 

10:32Duncan A Tony (Mr) Guest

 

10:40Wilson J J Jonnie (Mr) Robbins W Bill (Mr) Turnbull Muir (Mr)

 

10:48

 

10:56Rock Sean (Mr) Ferguson L Lee (Mr) Rock D Damien (Mr) Guest

 

11:04Birrell Scott (Mr) Mcintosh Ewan (Mr) Edwards Andy (Mr) Masterton J John (Mr)

 

11:12

 

11:20Williams Danny (Mr) Guest

 

11:28

Group Booking 

11:36Michael Thomson >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:44george glen >> >> >>

Group Booking 

11:52george glen >> >> >>

 

12:00

 

12:08

 

12:16

 

12:24

 

12:32

 

12:40Dick A Alexander (Mr) McLaren Ian (Mr) West R Rabbie (Mr)

 

12:48Stewart Fraser (Mr) Ferguson R A (Mr) Martin S Stewart (Mr) Guest

12:56Mckay M Michelle (Mrs) Knight A Alison (Mrs)

Junior Medal 

13:04Ewen A Alexander (Master) Knight Gregor (Master) Hammonds Max (Master) Blocked

Junior Medal 

13:12Bernier L Luc (Master) Cormack F Finlay (Master) Blocked

 

13:20Maclennan M Mark (Mr) Hammonds Craig (Mr) Knight D David (Mr)

Group Booking 

13:28McLellan >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:36HUME >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:44HUME >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:52HUME >> >> >>

Group Booking 

14:00HUME >> >> >>

Junior Medal 

14:08 Blocked

Junior Medal 

14:16 Blocked

 

14:24 (Guest) +1

 

14:32

 

14:40(Guest) (Ballumbie) Sam Strachan (Guest) (Ballumbie)

 

14:48

 

14:56

 

15:04Blackburn D J David (Mr) Sievwright G Gary (Mr)

 

15:12

 

15:20

 

15:28

 

15:36

 

15:44

 

15:52

 

16:00

 

16:08

 

16:16

 

16:24

 

16:32

 

16:40

 

16:48

 

16:56

 

17:04

 

17:12

 

17:20

 

17:28

 

17:36

 

17:44

 

17:52

 

18:00

 

18:08

 

18:16

 

18:24

 

18:32

 

18:40

 

18:48

 

18:56

 

19:04