<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

The Island

Wednesday - 12/06/2019

 

08:04Scott Doug (Mr) Taberner David (Mr) Moir J A F Jimmy (Mr) Morgan R Ron (Mr)

 

08:12

 

08:20

 

08:28

 

08:36Coogan Harry (Mr)

 

08:44

 

08:52Wilkie W William (Mr) Livingstone David (Mr)

 

09:00

 

09:08

 

09:16 Leaver William (Mr)

 

09:24

 

09:32

 

09:40Kennedy M Morris (Mr) Greenwood Ron (Mr) Martin S Stewart (Mr)

 

09:48(Guest) Mr Ramsey Guest Guest

 

09:56Reoch W Bill (Mr) Wilson Spike (Mr) Watson Jimmy (Mr) Wallace David J (Mr)

 

10:04Smith J M Jimmy (Mr) Smith B Brian (Mr) Sands John (Mr) Rogalski Mike (Mr)

 

10:12Springett Joseph (Mr) Montgomery T Tom (Mr) McCormack William (Mr) McCartney Sandy (Mr)

 

10:20Hogg Dennis (Mr) Lewis Andy (Mr) Kilmartin William (Mr) Johnston Paul (Mr)

 

10:28Adamson Stuart (Mr) Barlass Norman (Mr) Berry K Keith (Mr) Cameron Andrew (Mr)

 

10:36

 

10:44

 

10:52

 

11:00

 

11:08

 

11:16

 

11:24

 

11:32Robertson Sean (Mr) Guest

 

11:40

 

11:48

 

11:56

 

12:04

 

12:12

 

12:20

 

12:28

 

12:36

 

12:44Maxwell Ian (Mr) Sidey DFR (Mr)

 

12:52

 

13:00

 

13:08

 

13:16

 

13:24

 

13:32

 

13:40

 

13:48

 

13:56

 

14:04Klatschak Peter (Mr) Guest

 

14:12

 

14:20

 

14:28

 

14:36

 

14:44

 

14:52

 

15:00

 

15:08

 

15:16

 

15:24

 

15:32

 

15:40

 

15:48

 

15:56

 

16:04

 

16:12

 

16:20

 

16:28

 

16:36

 

16:44

 

16:52

 

17:00

 

17:08

 

17:16

 

17:24

 

17:32

 

17:40

Group Booking 

17:48Handicap club champs quarter finals >> >> >>

Group Booking 

17:56Handicap club champs quarter finals >> >> >>

Group Booking 

18:04Handicap club champs quarter finals >> >> >>

Group Booking 

18:12Handicap club champs quarter finals >> >> >>

Group Booking 

18:20Handicap club champs quarter finals >> >> >>

Group Booking 

18:28Handicap club champs quarter finals >> >> >>

Group Booking 

18:36Simon Garside >> >> >>

 

18:44

 

18:52

 

19:00