<< Print This Page >>
Select tomorrow
Select day after tomorrow

The Island

Monday - 06/07/2020

 

08:00Murray Ian (Mr) Low Clark (Mr) Barron A Andrew (Mr) Blocked

 

08:10Nicoll A M Sandy (Mr) McClelland Ian (Mr) MacLeod Ron (Mr) Blocked

 

08:20Morgan Ron (Mr) Moir Jimmy (Mr) Taberner David (Mr) Blocked

 

08:30Smart Blair (Mr) Coogan Harry (Mr) Blocked

 

08:40Macbeth James (Mr) Anderson Dave (Mr) Smith Phil (Mr) Blocked

 

08:50Wilkie W William (Mr) Livingstone David (Mr) Blocked

 

09:00Menzies Garry (Mr) Robertson D S Dunc (Mr) Fairley Brian (Mr) Blocked

 

09:10 Davidson John (Mr) Clark Stuart (Mr) Blocked

 

09:20Lackie David (Mr) Mill Stephen (Mr) Walker John (Mr) Blocked

 

09:30 Mackenzie Martin (Mr) Taylor Charles (Mr) Blocked

 

09:40Shand Peter (Mr) Petterson Eddie (Mr) Fairweather Jim (Mr) Blocked

 

09:50Wilson Spike (Mr) Herd Garry (Mr) Low Ally (Mr) Blocked

 

10:00Smith Jimmy (Mr) McCartney Sandy (Mr) Sands John (Mr) Blocked

 

10:10Springett Joseph (Mr) Johnston Paul (Mr) Smith B Brian (Mr) Blocked

 

10:20Wallace David J (Mr) Rogalski Mike (Mr) Lewis Andy (Mr) Blocked

 

10:30Hogg Dennis (Mr) McClelland Ron (Mr) Kilmartin William (Mr) Blocked

 

10:40McBean Joe (Mr) Brown Tom (Mr) Robertson P F Peter (Mr) Blocked

 

10:50Berry K Keith (Mr) Blocked

 

11:00Craig Fraser (Mr) McLaren Tam (Mr) Cook Dave (Mr) Blocked

 

11:10Butler Martin (Mr) Carnegie Charles (Mr) McLaren Jim (Mr) Blocked

 

11:20 Scrim Charlie (Mr) Scrim Stewart (Mr) Blocked

 

11:30Kirkwood Ross (Mr) (Members guest) Brian Wood Murphy George (Mr) Blocked

 

11:40O~Donnell P- (Mr) Guest Blocked

 

11:50Fitzpatrick Ronnie (Mr) Leaver William (Mr) Blocked

 

12:00Nicol G G George (Mr) Blocked

 

12:10 Blocked

 

12:20(Members guest) Tom gregerson Martin Jack (Mr) Blocked

 

12:30Blackburn D J (Mr) Blackburn R J (Mr) Blocked

 

12:40 Blocked

 

12:50(Members guest) Carnegie Smyth (Members guest) Scott Smyth (Members guest) Ed Smyth Blocked

 

13:00 Blocked

 

13:10Yellowley Douglas () (Members guest) Jack Campbell (Members guest) Andrew Brice Blocked

 

13:20Yellowley Heather (Mrs) Yellowley Jamie (Master) (Members guest) Tom Campbell Blocked

 

13:30Scott Caleb (Master) Hammonds Max (Master) Blocked

Group Booking 

13:40Bissett >> >> >>

Group Booking 

13:50Smyth >> >> >>

 

14:00Brazelle Jeremy (Mr) Blocked

Group Booking 

14:10Hutchison >> >> >>

 

14:20 Blocked

 

14:30Knight Gregor (Master) Blocked

 

14:40 Blocked

 

14:50 Blocked

 

15:00 (Members guest) Tanya Hay Blocked

 

15:10Cargill David (Mr) Henderson Paul (Mr) Blocked

 

15:20 Blocked

 

15:30 Blocked

 

15:40 Blocked

 

15:50Simpson Derek (Mr) Whytock James (Mr) Blocked

 

16:00Mackle Pat (Mr) McGregor GF (Mr) Klatschak Peter (Mr) Blocked

 

16:10 Blocked

 

16:20Brunton Stewart (Mr) Blocked

 

16:30Donald Ian (Mr--) Jones Trevor (Mr) Blocked

 

16:40 Blocked

 

16:50 Blocked

 

17:00Macleod Sandy (Mr) Paterson Allan (Mr) Blocked

 

17:10 Blocked

 

17:20 Blocked

 

17:30 Blocked

 

17:40 Blocked

 

17:50Holden Gary (Mr) Murray S I Steven (Mr) Blocked

 

18:00Mann Stephen (Mr) (Members guest) D green Blocked

 

18:10 Blocked

 

18:20 Blocked

 

18:30Scott Craig (Mr) Crawford Gillian (Miss) Blocked

 

18:40 Blocked

 

18:50Ewen Pam (Mrs) Gray Linda (Mrs) Blocked

 

19:00Ewen Alexander (Master) Ewen John (Mr) Blocked

 

19:10 Blocked

 

19:20 Blocked

 

19:30 Blocked